Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 13 |
L
|
Wayzata White
|
Park Center High School, 7501 Noble Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - Court 14
|
|
Sat Nov 13 |
L
|
Edina
|
Brooklyn Middle School, 7501 Noble Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, Minnesota - Court 17
|
|
Sun Nov 14 |
W
|
Lakeville S
|
Park Center High School,7501 Noble Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, Minnesota - Court 16
|
|
Sat Nov 20 |
W
|
@
Andover Black
|
Rogers Middle School, 20855 151st Ave N, Rogers, Minnesota - Court 1
|
|
Sat Nov 20 |
L
|
Wayzata Gold
|
Roger Middle School, 20855 151st Ave N, Rogers, Minnesota - Court 2
|
|
Sat Nov 20 |
W
|
Rogers C
|
Rogers Middle School, 20855 151st Ave N, Rogers, Minnesota - Court- 2
|
|
Sun Dec 5 |
W
|
Waconia
|
Salk Middle School, 11970 Highland Road Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Dec 5 |
L
|
wayzata silver
|
Salk Middle School, Highland Road Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - 4
|
|
Sun Dec 5 |
W
|
Rogers
|
Salk Middle School, Highland Road Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - 3
|
|
Sun Dec 5 |
W
|
Waconia
|
2
|
|
Sun Dec 12 |
L
|
@
Grand Forks Energy
|
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Jamison Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Dec 12 |
W
|
@
Andover Black
|
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Jamison Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - TBD
|
|
Sun Dec 12 |
W
|
Stillwater White
|
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Jamison Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - TBD
|
|
Sat Jan 8 | - |
Irondale
|
Champlin-Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Sciences, 6100 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - Court 1
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
@
Rosemount
|
Champlin-Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Sciences, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - Court 1
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 9 |
L
|
Wayzata White
|
Champlin-Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Sciences, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Jan 16 |
W
|
@
OMGBA
|
Roosevelt Middle School, 125th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court 11
|
|
Sun Jan 16 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka Blue
|
Roosevelt Middle School, 125th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sun Jan 16 |
W
|
south St Paul
|
Roosevelt Middle School, 125th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
W
|
@
Apple Valley- White
|
Coon Rapids Middle School, 11600 Raven Street Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
L
|
Irondale
|
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
W
|
OMGBA
|
|
|
Sat Feb 12 |
W
|
Orono White
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Feb 12 |
W
|
@
Stillwater White
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Feb 12 |
W
|
Centennial 5C
|
Pony Activity Center (PAC), Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA - Court 6
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
L
|
Chanhassen White
|
Wayzata Central Middle School, Vicksburg Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
W
|
Rosemount
|
Wayzata Central Middle School, Vicksburg Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 9
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
W
|
Orono White
|
Wayzata Central Middle School, Vicksburg Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 9
|
|
Sun Feb 20 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka white
|
Wayzata Central Middle School, Vicksburg Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sun Feb 20 |
L
|
Chanhassen White
|
Wayzata Central Middle School, Vicksburg Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sat Mar 5 |
L
|
Lakeville North 5C
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 5
|
|
Sat Mar 5 |
L
|
Prior Lake White
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court:2
|
|
Sun Mar 6 |
W
|
Shakopee C
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 3
|